Schedule

Tue
Nov 17
Wed
Nov 18
Thu
Nov 19
Fri
Nov 20
Sat
Nov 21
Sun
Nov 22
Mon
Nov 23
Tue
Nov 24
Wed
Nov 25
Thu
Nov 26
Fri
Nov 27
Sat
Nov 28
Sun
Nov 29
Timezone
12:00am
1:00am
American Pickers
Pick Like A Honey Badger
CC
DV
1:00am
2:00am
American Pickers
Raiders of the Lost Pick
CC
DV
2:00am
3:00am
American Pickers
Double DeLorean Delight
CC
DV
3:00am
4:00am
American Pickers
Raiders of the Lost Pick
CC
DV
4:00am
5:00am
SIX
Critical
CC
DV
5:00am
6:00am
The Moro Kris
CC
DV
6:00am
7:00am
Lords of the Ocean
Navy Blues
CC
DV
7:00am
8:00am
Canadian Pickers
Horse Trading
CC
8:00am
9:00am
Ice Road Truckers
Into the Vortex
CC
DV
9:00am
10:00am
Yukon Gold
Embrace the Chaos
CC
DV
10:00am
11:00am
Timber Kings
Gone Fishing
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Border Security
Border Security - 1010
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Border Security
Border Security - 1011
CC
DV
12:00pm
1:00pm
SEAL TEAM
Kill or Cure
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
Cutlass, The
CC
DV
2:00pm
3:00pm
Pawnfellas
CC
DV
3:00pm
4:00pm
United States of Pawn
CC
DV
4:00pm
5:00pm
American Pickers: The Lost Tapes
American Pickers: The Lost Tapes (Part 1)
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Earnhardt Proving Grounds
CC
5:30pm
6:00pm
In the Still of the Night
CC
6:00pm
7:00pm
Pawnfellas
CC
DV
7:00pm
8:00pm
American Pickers: The Lost Tapes
American Pickers: The Lost Tapes (Part 1)
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Earnhardt Proving Grounds
CC
8:30pm
9:00pm
In the Still of the Night
CC
9:00pm
10:00pm
Lords of the Ocean
Anchors Aweigh!
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
Slice and Dice
CC
DV
11:00pm
12:00am
SEAL TEAM
Kill or Cure
CC
DV
12:00am
1:00am
United States of Pawn
CC
DV
1:00am
2:00am
Slice and Dice
CC
DV
2:00am
3:00am
Pawnfellas
CC
DV
3:00am
4:00am
United States of Pawn
CC
DV
4:00am
5:00am
SIX
Ghosts
CC
DV
5:00am
6:00am
Cutlass, The
CC
DV
6:00am
7:00am
Lords of the Ocean
Garry Gets Bent
CC
DV
7:00am
8:00am
Canadian Pickers
Pickin' Night in Canada
CC
8:00am
9:00am
Ice Road Truckers
Snowbound
CC
DV
9:00am
10:00am
Yukon Gold
For Blood or Money
CC
DV
10:00am
11:00am
Timber Kings
Heir Apparent
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Border Security
Border Security - 1012
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Border Security
Border Security - 1013
CC
DV
12:00pm
1:00pm
SEAL TEAM
Unbecoming An Officer
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
Japanese Katana
CC
DV
2:00pm
3:00pm
Baby Boomer vs Gen Z
CC
3:00pm
4:00pm
CC
4:00pm
5:00pm
The Pipe Tomahawks
CC
5:00pm
6:00pm
Slice and Dice
CC
DV
6:00pm
7:00pm
General Yamashita's Gunto
CC
7:00pm
8:00pm
CC
8:00pm
9:00pm
Baby Boomer vs Gen Z
CC
9:00pm
10:00pm
Titanium Smackdown
CC
10:00pm
11:00pm
Forged in Fire: Beat the Judges
Smith's Choice
CC
11:00pm
12:00am
SEAL TEAM
Unbecoming An Officer
CC
DV
12:00am
1:00am
Baby Boomer vs Gen Z
CC
1:00am
2:00am
CC
2:00am
3:00am
General Yamashita's Gunto
CC
3:00am
4:00am
The Pipe Tomahawks
CC
4:00am
5:00am
SIX
Dua
CC
DV
5:00am
6:00am
Japanese Katana
CC
DV
6:00am
7:00am
Lords of the Ocean
Batten Down the Hatches
CC
DV
7:00am
8:00am
Canadian Pickers
Over a Barrell
CC
DV
8:00am
9:00am
Ice Road Truckers
The Storm Troopers
CC
DV
9:00am
10:00am
Yukon Gold
Desperate Times
CC
DV
10:00am
11:00am
Timber Kings
Hard Hat & Home
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Border Security
Border Security - 2015
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Border Security
Border Security - 2016
CC
DV
12:00pm
1:00pm
SEAL TEAM
Siege Protocol: Part 1
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
Crusader Sword
CC
DV
2:00pm
3:00pm
The Oak Island Curse
CC
DV
3:00pm
4:00pm
The Underground World
CC
DV
4:00pm
5:00pm
Titanium Smackdown
CC
5:00pm
6:00pm
Forged in Fire: Beat the Judges
Smith's Choice
CC
6:00pm
7:00pm
The Barbarian Spatha
CC
7:00pm
8:00pm
Titanium Smackdown
CC
8:00pm
9:00pm
Counting Cars
Killer Kellison
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
Swamp People: Serpent Invasion
The Everglades Triangle
CC
10:00pm
11:00pm
Have You Ever Seen the Rain
CC
DV
11:00pm
12:00am
SEAL TEAM
Siege Protocol: Part 1
CC
DV
12:00am
1:00am
The Barbarian Spatha
CC
1:00am
2:00am
Counting Cars
Killer Kellison
CC
DV
2:00am
3:00am
The Underground World
CC
DV
3:00am
4:00am
The Oak Island Curse
CC
DV
4:00am
5:00am
SIX
Seesaw
CC
DV
5:00am
6:00am
Crusader Sword
CC
DV
6:00am
7:00am
Lords of the Ocean
Post-Pana-Mania
CC
DV
7:00am
8:00am
Canadian Pickers
Cowboy Country
CC
8:00am
9:00am
Ice Road Truckers
The Lone Wolf
CC
DV
9:00am
10:00am
Yukon Gold
Hurts Like Hell
CC
DV
10:00am
11:00am
Timber Kings
Jolly Ole Island
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Border Security
Border Security - 2017
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Border Security
Border Security - 2018
CC
DV
12:00pm
1:00pm
SEAL TEAM
Siege Protocol: Part 2
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
Viking Battle Axe
CC
DV
2:00pm
3:00pm
Countdown to Disclosure
CC
DV
3:00pm
4:00pm
The Mystery of Nan Madol
CC
DV
4:00pm
5:00pm
Counting Cars
Killer Kellison
CC
DV
5:00pm
6:00pm
Have You Ever Seen the Rain
CC
DV
6:00pm
7:00pm
The Alien Infection
CC
DV
7:00pm
8:00pm
Countdown to Disclosure
CC
DV
8:00pm
9:00pm
The Mystery of Nan Madol
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
Unidentified: Inside America’s UFO Investigation
Close Enconters
CC
10:00pm
11:00pm
Leading Double Lives
CC
11:00pm
12:00am
Mysterious Curses
CC
12:00am
1:00am
The Alien Infection
CC
DV
1:00am
2:00am
Countdown to Disclosure
CC
DV
2:00am
3:00am
The Mystery of Nan Madol
CC
DV
3:00am
4:00am
The Alien Infection
CC
DV
4:00am
5:00am
SIX
Masks
CC
DV
5:00am
6:00am
Viking Battle Axe
CC
DV
6:00am
7:00am
Timber Kings
Old Dog, New Tricks
CC
7:00am
7:30am
Informercial
VGH Pain -800-604-2365
CC
7:30am
8:00am
Border Security
Border Security: America's Front Line - 5113
CC
DV
8:00am
9:00am
Have You Ever Seen the Rain
CC
DV
9:00am
10:00am
SEAL TEAM
The Cost of Doing Business
CC
10:00am
11:00am
SEAL TEAM
Fracture
CC
DV
11:00am
12:00pm
SEAL TEAM
The Worst of Conditions
CC
DV
12:00pm
1:00pm
Ship Happens
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
The Naval Cutlass
CC
2:00pm
3:00pm
The Musketeer Rapier
CC
3:00pm
4:00pm
Across the Pawn'd
CC
DV
4:00pm
5:00pm
American Pickers
Alabama Rolls
CC
DV
5:00pm
6:00pm
American Pickers
Georgia On My Mind
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
Earnhardt Proving Grounds
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
In the Still of the Night
CC
7:00pm
9:00pm
CC
9:00pm
11:00pm
Titanic's Lost Evidence
CC
11:00pm
12:00am
SEAL TEAM
The Cost of Doing Business
CC
12:00am
1:00am
SEAL TEAM
Fracture
CC
DV
1:00am
2:00am
American Pickers
Georgia On My Mind
CC
DV
2:00am
3:00am
Across the Pawn'd
CC
DV
3:00am
4:00am
Ship Happens
CC
DV
4:00am
5:00am
The Naval Cutlass
CC
5:00am
6:00am
The Musketeer Rapier
CC
6:00am
7:00am
Canadian Pickers
Big Hairy Deal
CC
7:00am
8:00am
Blast from the Past
CC
DV
8:00am
9:00am
We're All a Little Mad
CC
DV
9:00am
10:00am
American Pickers
Georgia Wonderland
CC
DV
10:00am
11:00am
American Pickers: The Lost Tapes
American Pickers: The Lost Tapes (Part 1)
CC
DV
11:00am
1:00pm
CC
1:00pm
2:00pm
Astronaut Knife
CC
2:00pm
3:00pm
Titanium Smackdown
CC
3:00pm
4:00pm
Slice and Dice
CC
DV
4:00pm
5:00pm
American Pickers
Corvette King
CC
DV
5:00pm
6:00pm
American Pickers
Georgia Wonderland
CC
DV
6:00pm
7:00pm
American Pickers: The Lost Tapes
American Pickers: The Lost Tapes (Part 1)
CC
DV
7:00pm
8:00pm
Curse of Oak Island: Digging Deeper
Remote Control - Part 1
CC
8:00pm
9:00pm
Curse of Oak Island: Digging Deeper
Remote Control - Part 2
CC
9:00pm
10:00pm
Pirate Treasures
CC
10:00pm
11:00pm
The Boys are Back
CC
11:00pm
12:00am
Pirate Treasures
CC
12:00am
1:00am
Curse of Oak Island: Digging Deeper
Remote Control - Part 1
CC
1:00am
2:00am
Curse of Oak Island: Digging Deeper
Remote Control - Part 2
CC
2:00am
3:00am
The Boys are Back
CC
3:00am
4:00am
American Pickers: The Lost Tapes
American Pickers: The Lost Tapes (Part 1)
CC
DV
4:00am
5:00am
Slice and Dice
CC
DV
5:00am
6:00am
Titanium Smackdown
CC
6:00am
7:00am
Lords of the Ocean
It's My Party
CC
DV
7:00am
8:00am
Canadian Pickers
How Much is Too Much?
CC
DV
8:00am
9:00am
Ice Road Truckers
Blazing the Trail
CC
DV
9:00am
10:00am
Yukon Gold
Double Down
CC
DV
10:00am
11:00am
Timber Kings
Peter in a Pickle
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Border Security
Border Security - 2019
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Border Security
Border Security - 2020
CC
DV
12:00pm
1:00pm
SEAL TEAM
Fog of War
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
The Arming Sword
CC
On Now
2:00pm
3:00pm
American Pickers
Jolene, Jolene
CC
DV
Up Next
3:00pm
4:00pm
American Pickers
Dani Goes East
CC
DV
4:00pm
5:00pm
American Pickers
Double Barn Bonanza
CC
DV
5:00pm
6:00pm
Curse of Oak Island: Digging Deeper
Remote Control - Part 1
CC
6:00pm
7:00pm
Curse of Oak Island: Digging Deeper
Remote Control - Part 2
CC
7:00pm
8:00pm
Pirate Treasures
CC
DV
8:00pm
9:00pm
The Boys are Back
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
American Pickers: The Lost Tapes
American Pickers: The Lost Tapes (Part 2)
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:33pm
Animal House
CC
DV
10:33pm
11:05pm
Fireball's Forgotten Georgia
CC
DV
11:05pm
12:00am
SEAL TEAM
Fog of War
CC
DV
12:00am
1:00am
American Pickers
Jolene, Jolene
CC
DV
1:00am
2:00am
American Pickers
Dani Goes East
CC
DV
2:00am
3:00am
American Pickers
Double Barn Bonanza
CC
DV
3:00am
4:00am
American Pickers
Jolene, Jolene
CC
DV
4:00am
5:00am
SIX
Indian Country
CC
DV
5:00am
6:00am
The Arming Sword
CC
6:00am
7:00am
Lords of the Ocean
Ramps & Robots
CC
DV
7:00am
8:00am
Canadian Pickers
Win Some, Lose Some
CC
DV
8:00am
9:00am
Ice Road Truckers
Highway to Hell
CC
DV
9:00am
10:00am
Yukon Gold
Old Timers' Revenge
CC
DV
10:00am
11:00am
Timber Kings
Wilderness Retreat
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Border Security
Border Security - 2021
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Border Security
Border Security - 2022
CC
DV
12:00pm
1:00pm
SEAL TEAM
Objects in Mirror
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
The Sawback Hunting Sword
CC
2:00pm
3:00pm
Slice and Dice
CC
DV
3:00pm
4:00pm
Pawning Picasso
CC
DV
4:00pm
5:00pm
American Pickers: The Lost Tapes
American Pickers: The Lost Tapes (Part 2)
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Animal House
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Fireball's Forgotten Georgia
CC
DV
6:00pm
7:00pm
Slice and Dice
CC
DV
7:00pm
8:00pm
American Pickers: The Lost Tapes
American Pickers: The Lost Tapes (Part 2)
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Animal House
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Fireball's Forgotten Georgia
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
Lords of the Ocean
The Lost Wreck
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
Wind Beneath My Mill
CC
DV
11:00pm
12:00am
SEAL TEAM
Objects in Mirror
CC
DV
12:00am
1:00am
Pawning Picasso
CC
DV
1:00am
2:00am
Wind Beneath My Mill
CC
DV
2:00am
3:00am
Slice and Dice
CC
DV
3:00am
4:00am
Pawning Picasso
CC
DV
4:00am
5:00am
SIX
FUBAR
CC
DV
5:00am
6:00am
The Sawback Hunting Sword
CC
6:00am
7:00am
Lords of the Ocean
The British Are Coming
CC
DV
7:00am
8:00am
Canadian Pickers
Time to Sell
CC
DV
8:00am
9:00am
Ice Road Truckers
Flirtin' with Disaster
CC
DV
9:00am
10:00am
Yukon Gold
Race to the Finish
CC
DV
10:00am
11:00am
Timber Kings
German Efficiency
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Border Security
Border Security - 2023
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Border Security
Border Security - 2024
CC
DV
12:00pm
1:00pm
SEAL TEAM
Rules of Engagement
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
The Sengese
CC
2:00pm
3:00pm
The Nimcha
CC
3:00pm
4:00pm
French Pioneer Sword
CC
4:00pm
5:00pm
The Landsknecht Sword
CC
5:00pm
6:00pm
Wind Beneath My Mill
CC
DV
6:00pm
7:00pm
Genghis Khan's Sword
CC
7:00pm
8:00pm
French Pioneer Sword
CC
8:00pm
9:00pm
The Nimcha
CC
9:00pm
10:00pm
Tomahawk and Bowie
CC
10:00pm
11:00pm
Forged in Fire: Beat the Judges
The No Can Can
CC
11:00pm
12:00am
SEAL TEAM
Rules of Engagement
CC
DV
12:00am
1:00am
The Nimcha
CC
1:00am
2:00am
French Pioneer Sword
CC
2:00am
3:00am
The Landsknecht Sword
CC
3:00am
4:00am
Genghis Khan's Sword
CC
4:00am
5:00am
SIX
Scorpions in a Bottle
CC
DV
5:00am
6:00am
The Sengese
CC
6:00am
7:00am
Lords of the Ocean
On Guard For Thee
CC
DV
7:00am
8:00am
Canadian Pickers
Fresh Starts
CC
DV
8:00am
9:00am
Ice Road Truckers
Icing on the Lake
CC
DV
9:00am
10:00am
Yukon Gold
Grits, Guts & Glory
CC
DV
10:00am
11:00am
Timber Kings
Arkansas Shuffle
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Border Security
Border Security - 2025
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Border Security
Border Security - 2026
CC
DV
12:00pm
1:00pm
SEAL TEAM
Last Known Location
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
The Qinglong Ji
CC
2:00pm
3:00pm
The Truth About UFOs
CC
DV
3:00pm
4:00pm
Mysterious Curses
CC
DV
4:00pm
5:00pm
Tomahawk and Bowie
CC
5:00pm
6:00pm
Forged in Fire: Beat the Judges
The No Can Can
CC
6:00pm
7:00pm
The Tizona of El Cid
CC
7:00pm
8:00pm
Tomahawk and Bowie
CC
8:00pm
9:00pm
Counting Cars
Count Down to SEMA
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
Swamp People: Serpent Invasion
Taking Back the Glades
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
Hazy Shade of Winter
CC
DV
11:00pm
12:00am
SEAL TEAM
Last Known Location
CC
DV
12:00am
1:00am
The Tizona of El Cid
CC
1:00am
2:00am
Counting Cars
Count Down to SEMA
CC
DV
2:00am
3:00am
Mysterious Curses
CC
DV
3:00am
4:00am
The Truth About UFOs
CC
DV
4:00am
5:00am
SIX
The Reckoning
CC
DV
5:00am
6:00am
The Qinglong Ji
CC
6:00am
7:00am
Lords of the Ocean
Big Rig
CC
DV
7:00am
8:00am
Canadian Pickers
Macho Challenge
CC
DV
8:00am
9:00am
Ice Road Truckers
Journey to the End of the Earth
CC
DV
9:00am
10:00am
Yukon Gold
Strike While the Iron Is Hot
CC
DV
10:00am
11:00am
Timber Kings
The Boss Can Build
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Border Security
Border Security - 2027
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Border Security
Border Security - 2028
CC
DV
12:00pm
1:00pm
SEAL TEAM
Drawdown
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
The Naval Cutlass
CC
2:00pm
3:00pm
Russia Declassified
CC
DV
3:00pm
4:00pm
Aliens and the Presidents
CC
DV
4:00pm
5:00pm
Counting Cars
Count Down to SEMA
CC
DV
5:00pm
6:00pm
Hazy Shade of Winter
CC
DV
6:00pm
7:00pm
Russia Declassified
CC
DV
7:00pm
8:00pm
Aliens and the Presidents
CC
DV
8:00pm
9:00pm
The Divine Number
CC
9:00pm
11:00pm
America's Book of Secrets: Special Edition
White House Secrets and Scandals
CC
11:00pm
12:00am
Pirate Treasures
CC
DV
12:00am
1:00am
The Divine Number
CC
1:00am
2:00am
Aliens and the Presidents
CC
DV
2:00am
3:00am
Russia Declassified
CC
DV
3:00am
4:00am
The Divine Number
CC
4:00am
5:00am
SIX
Danger Close
CC
DV
5:00am
6:00am
The Naval Cutlass
CC
6:00am
7:00am
Timber Kings
Cold War
CC
7:00am
7:30am
Informercial
VGH - CP-800-672-8517 -HIST
CC
7:30am
8:00am
Border Security
Border Security: America's Front Line - 5114
CC
DV
8:00am
9:00am
Hazy Shade of Winter
CC
DV
9:00am
10:00am
SEAL TEAM
Never Say Die
CC
DV
10:00am
11:00am
SEAL TEAM
All That Matters
CC
DV
11:00am
12:00pm
SEAL TEAM
Say Again Your Last
CC
DV
12:00pm
1:00pm
Triple Crown Pawn
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
The Steel Takedown Bow
CC
2:00pm
3:00pm
The Foot Artillery Sword
CC
3:00pm
4:00pm
Shooting Pawns
CC
DV
4:00pm
5:00pm
American Pickers
Say Sohio
CC
DV
5:00pm
6:00pm
American Pickers
Hollywood Honey Hole
CC
DV
6:00pm
7:00pm
Curse of Oak Island: Digging Deeper
Remote Control - Part 1
CC
7:00pm
8:00pm
Curse of Oak Island: Digging Deeper
Remote Control - Part 2
CC
8:00pm
9:00pm
Pirate Treasures
CC
DV
9:00pm
11:00pm
Endurance: The Hunt for Shackleton's Ice Ship
CC
11:00pm
12:00am
SEAL TEAM
Never Say Die
CC
DV
12:00am
1:00am
SEAL TEAM
All That Matters
CC
DV
Back to Top
CCClosed Captioning DVDescriptive Video